Monday - Friday

Indicates LIVE Program

Click On Blue Text For Ministry Link

4:00am Heart of the Believer Bryan Lee
4:15 Bible Reading and Commentary Ricky Pfeil
4:30 Love Worth Finding Adrian Rogers
5:00 Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
5:15 Rhema For Today Dr. Kenneth Hagin
5:30 Dr. James Dobson's Family Talk Dr. James Dobson
6-8:30am (M & F) - Morning Program Ricky & Diana Pfeil
6-8:30am (Tu) - Morning Program Johnnie Thomason
6-8:30am (W) - Morning Program Ricky Pfeil & Mark Farley
6-8:30am (Th) - Morning Program Ricky Pfeil & Justin Wyatt
8:00am Community Information Interview Johnnie Thomason
8:30 Focus on the Family Jim Daly
9:00 John Osteen John Osteen
9:25 Devotion with Diana Diana Pfeil
9:30 Heart of the Believer Bryan Lee
9:45 Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
10:00 Moore Life Now Keith Moore
10:15 Victory Center Guymon Charles Mendenhall
10:30 Rhema for Today Dr. Kenneth Hagin
10:45 Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
11:00 More Than Conquerors Pastor Billy Nickell
11:15 (M-F) - OKC Ministries by James Whitmer
11:30 (M-F) - Living Way Jack Hayford
12:00pm Kenneth Copeland Kenneth Copeland
12:30 Keys to Kingdom Living Ricky Pfeil
12:45 Accelerate Church Jeremy Pfeil
1:00 Network News USA News
1:06 Point of View (Hour 1) Kerby Anderson
2:00 Network News USA News
2:06 Point of View (Hour 2) Kerby Anderson
3:00 Triumphant Truth Pastor Alberta Helton
3:15 Voice of One Witness Billye Brim
3:30 Family Talk Dr. James Dobson
4:00 Southwest Radio Church Larry Spargimino
4:30 Voice Of Faith Kate McVeigh
4:45 Victory in Jesus Sharon Daugherty
5:00 (M-W & F) - Drive Time Farrell Griffin
5:00 (Th) - Eat Rite Health Promotion Tim Cunningham
5:30 (M) - Friends & Family Worship Center Joe Kirkwood
5:30 (Tu) - Glorious Marriage Johnnie & Lori Thomason
5:30 (W) - Prophecy Watchers Gary Stearman
5:30 (F) - Truth in Action Radio Dr. D.J. Kennedy
6:00 (M) - Music by Request (2 hours) Ricky & Diana Pfeil
6:00 (Tu) - Prisoner Outreach (1 hour) Michael Shelton
6:00 (W) - Classic Gospel "Big" John Hall
6:00 (Th) - Music With A Message (2 hours) Johnnie, Lori & Caity Thomason
6:00-7:00 (F) - Good News Music Radio Woody Wright
7:00 (Tu) - Stand in the Gap American Pastors Network
7:00 (W) - Stand in the Gap American Pastors Network
7:00 (F) - Stand in the Gap American Pastors Network
8:00 Sword And Shield Ron Miller
8:15 Accelerate Church Pastor Jeremy Pfeil
8:30 John Osteen John Osteen
9:00 Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
9:15 Just Thinking Ravi Zacharias
9:30 Bible Reading and Commentary Ricky Pfeil
9:45 Various Programming Various
10:00 Washington Watch Daily Tony Perkins
11:00 TRUNEWS Rick Wiles
12:00 Point of View (Repeat) Kerby Anderson
2:00am Gaither Homecoming Bill Gaither

Saturday

Click On Blue Text For Ministry Link

5:00 Hal Lindsey Report Hal Lindsey
5:45 Kenneth Copeland Kenneth Copeland
7:00 Issues In Education Bob & Jeri Boyd
7:30 Parenting Today's Teens Mark Gregston
7:55 Cross Currents Gene Shelburne
8:00 The Word And The World David Virkler
8:15 Full Throttle Pastor Mark Farley
8:30 Washington Watch Weekend Tony Perkins
9:00 Abundant Living Broadcast Ricky Pfeil
12:00pm Praise Him Gale Wallace
12:30 Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
1:00 Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
1:30 Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
2:00 We Kids Mr. Nick
2:30 Your Story Hour Children's Program
3:00 Spanish Programming (12 hours) Various
2:00am Gaither Homecoming Bill Gaither

Sunday

Click On Blue Text For Ministry Link

5:00 Homecoming Radio Bill Gaither
6:00 Old Time Gospel Ricky Pfeil
8:00 Breaking Through The Barriers Dr. Lee Simpson
8:30 Science, Scripture, and Salvation ICR
8:45 Wonderful Words of Life The Salvation Army
9:00 Moments of Inspiration Max Pratt
9:15 Evangelist Jerry Bond Jerry Bond
9:30 Word of Life Pastor Jim Loper
10:00 Musical Interlude Various Artists
10:30 - 12:00pm Accelerate Church Service Jeremy Pfeil
12:30 Let My People Think Ravi Zacharias
1:00 Gospel Greats (Hour 1) Paul Heil
2:00 Gospel Greats (Hour 2) Paul Heil
3:00 Stand in the Gap Weekend American Pastors Network
4:00 Eagle Forum Live - (Recorded) Phyllis Schlafly
4:50 Steel on Steel John Loeffler
6:00 Homecoming Radio Bill Gaither
7:00 Les Butler Gospel Music Les Butler
8:00-10:00 Sunday Night Live Mark Meek & Others
10:00-11:00 In The Market Janet Parshall
11:00-12:00 Afterglow Music Afterglow Music
12:00-2:00 Misc Music Various Artists
2:00am Gaither Homecoming Bill Gaither

Stations

KJDR - 88.1 Guymon, OK
KJRT - 88.3 Amarillo, TX
KVED - 88.5 Vernon, TX
KWAS - 88.7 Borger, TX
KPDR - 90.3 Wheeler, TX
KIJN-FM - 92.3 Farwell, TX
KUHC - 90.3 Clayton, NM

Translators

88.1 Canadian, TX
88.3 Childress, TX
88.3 Elk City, OK
91.1 Plainview, TX
91.9 Perryton, TX
106.1 Dumas, TX

Coverage Area