Stations

KJDR - 88.1 Guymon, OK
KJRT - 88.3 Amarillo, TX
KVED - 88.5 Vernon, TX
KWAS - 88.7 Borger, TX
KPDR - 90.3 Wheeler, TX
KIJN-FM - 92.3 Farwell, TX
KUHC - 90.3 Clayton, NM

Translators

88.1 Canadian, TX
88.3 Childress, TX
88.3 Elk City, OK
91.9 Plainview, TX
91.9 Pampa, TX
91.9 Perryton, TX
91.9 Memphis, TX
91.7 Hereford, TX
94.9 Tulia, TX
106.1 Dumas, TX


Indicates LIVE Program

Monday - Friday

Click On Blue Text For Ministry Link

4:15am Heart of the Believer Brian Lee Ministries
4:30 Love Worth Finding Adrian Rogers
5:00 Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
5:15 Rhema For Today Dr. Kenneth Hagin
5:30 Dr. James Dobson's Family Talk Dr. James Dobson
6-8:30am (M & F) - Morning Program Ricky & Diana Pfeil
6-8:30am (Tu) - Morning Program Johnnie Thomason
6-8:30am (W) - Morning Program Ricky Pfeil & Mark Farley
6-8:30am (Th) - Morning Program Ricky Pfeil & Justin Wyatt
7:45am Community Information Program Ricky Pfeil or Johnnie Thomason
8:30 Focus on the Family Jim Daly
9:00 Turning Point Dr. David Jeremiah
9:25 Devotion with Diana Diana Pfeil
9:30 Heart of the Believer Bryan Lee Ministries
9:45 Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
10:00 Moore Life Now Keith Moore
10:15 Victory Center Guymon Charles Mendenhall
10:30 Rhema for Today Dr. Kenneth Hagin
10:45 Concepts of Faith Charles Capps
11:00 More Than Conquerors Pastor Billy Nickell
11:15 (M-F) - Scripture, Songs, and Teaching Various
11:30 (M-F) - Living Way Jack Hayford
12:00pm Kenneth Copeland Kenneth Copeland
12:30 Keys to Kingdom Living Ricky Pfeil
12:45 Accelerate Church Jeremy Pfeil
1:00 Network News IRN USA News
1:06 Point of View (Hour 1) Kerby Anderson
2:00 Network News IRN USA News
2:06 Point of View (Hour 2) Kerby Anderson
3:00 Triumphant Truth Pastor Alberta Helton
3:15 Voice of One Witness Billye Brim
3:30 Family Talk Dr. James Dobson
4:00 Southwest Radio Church Noah Hutchins
4:30 Voice Of Faith Kate McVeigh
4:45 Victory in Jesus Sharon Daugherty
5:00 (M-W & F) - Drive Time Farrell Griffin
5:00 (Th) - Eat Rite Health Promotion Tim Cunningham
5:30 (M) - Friends & Family Worship Center Joe Kirkwood
5:30 (W) - Prophecy In the News Gary Stearman
5:30 (F) - Let My People Think Ravi Zacharias
6:00 (M) - Music by Request (2 hours) Ricky & Diana Pfeil
6:00 (Tu) - Prisoner Outreach (1 hour) Michael Shelton
6:00 (W) - Homecoming Radio Bill Gaither
6:00 (Th) - Music With A Message (2 hours) Johnnie, Lori & Caity Thomason
6:00 (F) - Joyful Encounter (2 hours) Tim & Linda Elliott
7:00 (W) - Good News Music Radio Woody Wright
7:00 (Tu) - Homecoming Radio Bill Gaither
8:00 Sword And Shield Ron Miller
8:15 Accelerate Church Pastor Jeremy Pfeil
8:30 Turning Point Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
9:15 Just Thinking Ravi Zacharias
9:30 Fear God. Tell The Truth. Make Money Steve Deace
10:10 Washington Watch Daily Tony Perkins
11:00 Point of View (Repeat) Kerby Anderson
2:00am Gaither Homecoming Bill Gaither

Saturday

Click On Blue Text For Ministry Link

5:00 Hal Lindsey Report Hal Lindsey
5:45 Kenneth Copeland Kenneth Copeland
7:00 Issues In Education Bob & Jeri Boyd
7:30 Parenting Today's Teens Mark Gregston
7:55 Cross Currents Gene Shelburne
8:00 The Word And The World David Virkler
8:15 Full Throttle Pastor Mark Farley
8:30 Washington Watch Weekend Tony Perkins
9:00 Abundant Living Broadcast Ricky Pfeil
12:00pm Praise Him Gale Wallace
12:30 Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
1:00 Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
1:30 Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
2:00 We Kids Mr. Nick
2:30 Your Story Hour Children's Program
3:00 Spanish Programming (12 hours) Various
2:00am Gaither Homecoming Bill Gaither

Sunday

Click On Blue Text For Ministry Link

5:00 Homecoming Radio Bill Gaither
6:00 Old Time Gospel Ricky Pfeil
8:00 Breaking Through The Barriers Dr. Lee Simpson
8:30 Science, Scripture, and Salvation ICR
8:45 Wonderful Words of Life The Salvation Army
9:00 Moments of Inspiration Max Pratt
9:15 Treasury of Great Hymns Bob Jones University
9:30 Word of Life Pastor Jim Loper
10:00 Musical Interlude Various
10:30 Accelerate Church Service Jeremy Pfeil
12:00pm Prophecy In The News Gary Stearman
12:30 Issues In Education Bob & Geri Boyd
1:00 Gospel Greats (Hour 1) Paul Heil
2:00 Gospel Greats (Hour 2) Paul Heil
3:00 BreakPoint Eric Metaxas
3:30 Eagle Forum Live Phyllis Schlafly
4:30 The Word and The World Host Bill Breckenridge
4:45 Steel on Steel John Loeffler
6:00 Homecoming Radio Bill Gaither
7:00 The Source (2 hours) Paul Anderson
9:00 Sunday Night Live (2 hours) Mark Meek & Others
11:00 The Source (hour 3) Paul Anderson
2:00am Gaither Homecoming Bill Gaither